Showing results 101 - 120 of 121
Banana Island, Ikoyi, Lagos
₦4,200,000 Direct clients only for sale banana island ikoyi description prime mixed use development plot location banana island ikoyi land size 1 500 sqm title certificate of occupancy c of o price 4 2...
Victoria Island (VI), Lagos
₦1,800,000 per square meter Direct clients only 3 000sqm prime land for sale location opposite eko atlantic victoria island lagos financial summary price 1 800 000 per sqm total land size 3 000 sqm title lasg certificate of oc...
Victoria Island (VI), Lagos
₦2,000,000 per square meter Direct clients only 2 000sqm prime land for sale location victoria island lagos financial summary price 2 000 000 per sqm total land size 2 000 sqm title certificate of occupancy c of o proper...
Lekki Phase 1, Lekki, Lagos
₦4,000,000,000 This opportunity is reserved exclusively for direct clients only prime development land for sale location lekki phase 1 land size 2 394 sqm title governor s consent financial summary asking price 4 00...
Off Christ Avenue, Lekki Phase 1, Lekki, Lagos
₦1,800,000,000 This opportunity is reserved exclusively for direct clients only premium land for sale off christ avenue lekki phase 1 financial summary location off christ avenue lekki phase 1 land size 1 180sqm title...
Madison Garden Estate, Chevron Drive, Lekki, Lagos
₦270,000,000 This listing is exclusively for direct clients only premium land for sale madison garden estate secure 648 sqm of fully dry land at madison garden estate chevron drive lekki lagos available at a special p...
Richmond Drive, Off Freedom Way, Ikate, Lekki, Lagos
₦800,000 per square meter This listing is exclusively for direct clients only prime development land for sale an exceptional investment opportunity located on richmond drive off freedom way ikate lekki this parcel is ideal for an imm...
Pinnock Beach Estate, Osapa, Lekki, Lagos
₦2,500,000,000 This listing is exclusively for direct clients only waterfront land for sale an exceptional waterfront development opportunity located within the prestigious pinnock beach estate in osapa lekki this prime parc...
Gerald Road, Ikoyi, Lagos
$13,000,000
approx. ₦18,634,429,496
For sale 4 350m prime land location along glover road ikoyi lagos land size 4 350 square metres title lagos state title price 13 000 000 ref 00333 a rare large expanse of bare land positioned ...
Off Bourdillon, Ikoyi, Lagos
₦3,700,000 per square meter For sale 1 450m land with existing structure location off bourdillon road old ikoyi lagos land size 1 450 square metres title certificate of occupancy not perfected price 3 700 000 per square met...
Victoria Island Extension, Victoria Island (VI), Lagos
₦9,000,000,000 This listing is exclusively for direct clients only land for sale water corporation drive oniru victoria island extension lagos location water corporation drive oniru victoria island extension lagos l...
Lekki Expressway, Lekki, Lagos
₦3,000,000,000 This listing is exclusively for direct clients only land for sale off lekki epe expressway lekki phase i lagos location right side off lekki epe expressway lekki phase i lagos land size 2 312 sqm tw...
Admiralty Way, Lekki Phase 1, Lekki, Lagos
₦4,200,000,000 Exclusively for direct clients only land for sale admiralty way lekki phase 1 location admiralty way lekki phase 1 lagos land sizes 1 800 sqm title c of o price 4 2 billion brokerage fee 5 ...
Eko Atlantic City, Lagos
$2,000 per square meter
approx. ₦2,866,835
Exclusively for direct clients only prime land for sale eko atlantic city victoria island lagos location eko atlantic city victoria island lagos land sizes 3 000 sqm 6 000 sqm 9 000 sqm parcels tit...
Guzape District, Abuja
₦1,800,000,000 Exclusively for direct client only land for sale guzape abuja location guzape abuja land size 2 632 sqm title c of o price 1 8 billion negotiable brokerage fee 5 reference guz 2632 t...
Guzape District, Abuja
₦1,500,000,000 Exclusively for direct clients only land for sale guzape main abuja location guzape main abuja land size 1 573 sqm title certificate of occupancy c of o price 1 500 000 000 brokerage fee...
Victoria Island (VI), Lagos
₦20,000,000,000 exclusively for direct clients only land for sale victoria island waterfront cornerpiece location victoria island lagos land size 7 226 sqm title certificate of occupancy c of o price 20 ...
Eko Atlantic City, Lagos
$2,300 per square meter
approx. ₦3,296,861
exclusively for direct clients only this land for sale eko atlantic victoria island location eko atlantic victoria island zone av b mixed land size 4 360 sqm can be partitioned into 2 180 sqm 2 ...
Jubril Aminu, Parkview, Ikoyi, Lagos
₦1,500,000 per square meter Land for sale parkview estate ikoyi jubril aminu location jubril aminu parkview estate ikoyi land sizes 2 plots of 1 000 sqm each 1 waterfront plot of 1 800 sqm 1 plot of 1 000 sqm title l...
Off Thompson Avenue, Ikoyi, Lagos
₦3,500,000 per square meter exclusively for direct clients only prime land for sale off thompson avenue ikoyi location off thompson avenue ikoyi land size 4 000 sqm title federal certificate of occupancy c of o price 3...